Wellpark, Galway, Ireland
€955 / month
Newly refurbished 3 bedroom apartment suitable for one female student to share with 2 other female students. Double bed with ensuite with fully equipped kitchen to share with 2 others. About 25min walk to nuig r the bus stop is outside .Available from September 2026 - August 2027 so may suit masters student. Please correspond by e
Newly refurbished 3 bedroom apartment suitable for one female student to share with 2 other female students. Double bed with ensuite with fully equipped kitchen to share with 2 others.
About 25min walk to nuig r the bus stop is outside .Available from September 2026 - August 2027 so may suit masters student. Please correspond by e
Property type
apartment
Rooms
3
Size
15 m²
Price
€955
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
31-08-2026
Furnished
Yes
Price per m²
€64
The listing is located at Wellpark, Galway, Ireland
Loading map