unnamed road, North Wall, Dublin, D01, Ireland
€1,629 / month
Canvas Point Campus offers en-suite rooms with Wi-Fi, an in-house gym, cinema room. This student accommodation in Dublin is near Trinity College and Dublin City University (DCU).
Property type
student apartment
Rooms
1
Size
32 m²
Price
€1,629
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
22-08-2026
Price per m²
€51
The listing is located at unnamed road, North Wall, Dublin, D01, Ireland
Loading map