Liv Student Accommodation, 27-31 Church Street, Inns Quay C Ward 1986, Dublin, D07 RR82, Ireland
€1,494 / month
Located near the ISI English Language School, Liv Student Dublin is a popular accommodation offering ensuites and non-ensuites with several amenities like WiFi, etc.
Property type
student apartment
Rooms
8
Size
20 m²
Price
€1,494
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
05-09-2026
Price per m²
€75
The listing is located at Liv Student Accommodation, 27-31 Church Street, Inns Quay C Ward 1986, Dublin, D07 RR82, Ireland
Loading map