Listed today
37 Cabra Road, Cabra East B Ward 1986, Dublin, Ireland
€1,495 / month
DISCLAIMER: By clicking the contact button, you will be able to get in touch with the property manager partner and to rent your home 100% online.This furnished studio in the vibrant Cabra East neighborhood of Dublin is now available for rent. Featuring a fully equipped kitchen with an oven and a private washing machine, this property accommodates couples, allows pets, and includes parking. All utilities (electricity, water, gas, and WiFi) are included in the rent. Cabra East is a bustling area in Dublin with many amenities and attractions. Nearby, you'll find Ribia restaurant, the White Moose Cafe, and Clarkes Bakery, among others, offering a range of dining options. For groceries, there's SPAR nearby. Landmarks like Saint Peter's Church and Christ the King Roman Catholic Church add to the experience of living here.
DISCLAIMER: By clicking the contact button, you will be able to get in touch with the property manager partner and to rent your home 100% online.This furnished studio in the vibrant Cabra East neighborhood of Dublin is now available for rent. Featuring a fully equipped kitchen with an oven and a private washing machine, this property accommodates couples, allows pets, and includes parking. All utilities (electricity, water, gas, and WiFi) are included in the rent.
Cabra East is a bustling area in Dublin with many amenities and attractions. Nearby, you'll find Ribia restaurant, the White Moose Cafe, and Clarkes Bakery, among others, offering a range of dining options. For groceries, there's SPAR nearby. Landmarks like Saint Peter's Church and Christ the King Roman Catholic Church add to the experience of living here.
Property type
studio
Rooms
1
Size
20 m²
Price
€1,495
Price per m²
€75
The listing is located at 37 Cabra Road, Cabra East B Ward 1986, Dublin, Ireland
Loading map